English (Work Clothes)
court shirt [correct]
OBS: Court shirts worn by judges. Description :French cuffs, wing collar, fly front with covered buttons.
French (Vêtements de travail)
chemise pour la Cour [correct, feminine noun]; chemise de Cour [correct]