English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Richesses du monde™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Nathan (France).
OBS: Description : Board game for 2-6 in which players trade natural resources of the 5 continents. In French only.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Richesses du monde [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Richesses du mondeMC : Marque de commerce de Nathan, France.
OBS: Description : Jeu de société consistant à négocier les ressources des cinq continents. Pour 2 à 6 joueurs.