English (Building Names; Exhibition Themes (Museums and Heritage))
Canada 2000 Pavilion
OBS: Source(s) : Exhibition Place in Toronto, Ontario. Unofficial French translation established by the Translation Bureau in Toronto.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Thèmes d'expositions (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
Canada 2000 Pavillon [masculine noun]; pavillon «Canada 2000» [unofficial, masculine noun]