English (Training of Personnel; Organization Planning)
language program [correct]
OBS: In the Canadian Public Service, this refers to French-language and English-language training.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Planification d'organisation)
programme des langues [correct, masculine noun]; programme de langues [correct, masculine noun]; programme linguistique [correct, masculine noun]