English (Language Teaching; Examinations and Competitions (Education))
functional fluency
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Docimologie)
maîtrise fonctionnelle [feminine noun]; compétence fonctionnelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.