English (Language Teaching; Examinations and Competitions (Education))
test of the production skills; production skills test
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Docimologie)
test des capacités productives [masculine noun]; test des capacités expressives [masculine noun]; test des capacités d'expression [masculine noun]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.