English (Language Teaching; Examinations and Competitions (Education))
native proficiency
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Docimologie)
compétence de locuteur d'origine [feminine noun]; compétence originelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.