English (Language Teaching; Education Theory and Methods)
extended French [correct]
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
programme intensif de français [correct, masculine noun]; cours de français enrichi [masculine noun]; cours de français enrichi de base [masculine noun]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.
OBS: programme intensif de français : The Board of Education for the City of Toronto.