English (Language Teaching; Education Theory and Methods; School and School-Related Administration)
sheltered classes
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
classes protégées [feminine noun]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.