English (Language Teaching; Examinations and Competitions (Education))
first language skills
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Docimologie)
compétence en langue maternelle [feminine noun]; aptitudes en langue maternelle [feminine noun]; habileté en langue maternelle [feminine noun]; connaissance de sa propre langue [feminine noun]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.
OBS: Connaissance de sa propre langue : T-250-1; fév. 1972.