English (Language Teaching; Examinations and Competitions (Education))
production skills
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Docimologie)
capacités productives [feminine noun]; capacités expressives [feminine noun]; aptitudes à s'exprimer [feminine noun]; aptitudes à l'expression [feminine noun]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.