English (Language Teaching; Examinations and Competitions (Education))
reception skills
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Docimologie)
capacités réceptives [feminine noun]; aptitudes à comprendre [feminine noun]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.