English (Translation; Language Problems)
fall out [verb]
OBS: falling A Hollander and a Frenchman, falling out, went to buffets
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
se quereller
OBS: Un Hollandais et un Français, se querellant, en vinrent aux coups. (Faux amis 47)