English (Air Transport)
frequency allocation plan [correct]
CONT: Coordination(...) is needed to avoid possible interference and to assist in the maintenance of a current and complete frequency allocation plan.
French (Transport aérien)
plan d'attribution de fréquences
CONT: Il est nécessaire d'assurer une coordination (...) afin d'éviter le brouillage possible et d'aider à la tenue à jour d'un plan complet d'attribution des fréquences.