English (Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Protection of Life; Security Devices)
tuned-circuit card [correct]
DEF: an access control card that contains radio frequency circuits "tuned" to disturb a frequency emitted by the card reader.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes; Dispositifs de sécurité)
carte-circuit accordée [correct, feminine noun]