English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
frequency distribution chart
OBS: frequency distribution chart : term extracted from the "Glossaire de l'économie" and reproduced with the permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
graphique de distribution de fréquences [masculine noun]
OBS: graphique de distribution de fréquences : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.