English (Television Arts; Television (Radioelectricity))
CATV super trunk system [correct]
CONT: Audio frequency modulation system for addition of 1 or multiple sub-carriers to micro-wave and CATV super trunk system.
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle); Télévision (Radioélectricité))
faisceau de groupe secondaire de télévision par câble [proposal, masculine noun]