English (Advertising Media)
portable panel [correct]
CONT: Views of Interiors Decorated with Fresco paintings on portable panels created by ANLIS-ART.
French (Supports publicitaires)
panneau transportable [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un panneau transportable [...] servant de support à des feuilles explicatives de grand format.