English (Collaboration with the FAO; Law of the Sea; Commercial Fishing)
salmon trafficking [correct]
DEF: The illicit trade of fresh or processed salmon.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Droit de la mer; Pêche commerciale)
trafic de saumon [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Commerce illicite de saumon frais ou transformé.