English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
drain table [correct]
OBS: For fresh cheese.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
table d'égouttage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Pour fromages frais.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
escurridero [masculine noun]
OBS: Para quesos frescos.