English (Types of Concrete)
fresh concrete [correct]; freshly mixed concrete [correct]; unset concrete [correct]
CONT: Fresh concrete has good workability if it can be formed, compacted, and finished to its final shape and texture with minimal effort and without segregation of the ingredients.
OBS: ... concrete which has been newly mixed (as distinct from hardened concrete).
French (Sortes de béton)
béton frais [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [...] béton récemment mélangé (par opposition à béton durci).
Spanish (Tipos de hormigón)
concreto fresco [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Concreto que posee buena parte de su trabajabilidad original, de modo tal que puede ser colocado y consolidado por los métodos deseados.