English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
dried cream extract [correct]
CONT: Organic Dried Cream Extract is produced by liberating the fatty acids in fresh cream, then encapsulating into a water-soluble powder by spray drying with maltodextrin.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
extrait de crème en poudre [masculine noun]