English (Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries); Freezing and Refrigerating)
frozen seafood product [correct]
CONT: The key to preserving frozen seafood product quality is to maintain constant, very cold temperatures of 0 °F or colder. Store fresh fish at 32-35 °F. Store frozen fish at-18 to-29 °F.
French (Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.); Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
produit de la mer surgelé [correct, masculine noun]