English (Beverages)
citrus fruit juice [correct]; citrus juice [correct]
OBS: citrus fruits : This large family of fruit icludes among its members the citron, grapefruit, kumquat, lemon, lime, orange, shaddock, tangelo, tangerine and ugli fruit. All fresh citrus fruits share some degree of tartness and are rich in vitamin C.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus d'agrumes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les jus d'agrumes sont une bonne source d'acide folique, vitamine B qui aident à prévenir les cardiopathies et les malformations congénitales.
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de cítricos [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; jugo de fruta cítrica [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de cítricos [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; zumo de fruta cítrica [correct, masculine noun, Spain]