English (Public Sector Budgeting; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
health transfer [correct]
CONT: This budget sets the stage for a fruitful dialogue on health by confirming that no further restraint measures will be taken in respect of health transfers under Established Programs Financing, pending further progress toward renewal of the health system.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
transfert relatif à la santé [correct, masculine noun]