English (Packaging Machinery and Equipment; Packaging in Metal; Brewing and Malting)
can filling machine [correct]; can filler [correct]; canning machine [correct]
DEF: A machine used for canning fruits and vegetables.
French (Machines et équipement d'emballage; Emballages en métal; Brasserie et malterie)
soutireuse à boîtes [correct, feminine noun]; remplisseuse [correct, feminine noun]; emboîteuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Machine exécutant le remplissage des boîtes métalliques de fruits et légumes.
Spanish (Máquinas y equipo de embalaje; Embalajes de metal; Fabricación de cerveza y malta)
enlatadora [correct, feminine noun]