English (Education (General))
lock step mode [correct]
CONT: The report outlined common sources of frustration for teachers and student support services from an organisational perspective. These included the following : implementing self-paced learning materials in a lock step mode...
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
modèle d'échelon [masculine noun]