English (Restaurant Equipment)
twin frybaskets [plural]; twin fry baskets [plural]; twin baskets [plural]
OBS: For a deep fat fryer.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
deux paniers simples [masculine noun, plural]; paniers jumelés [masculine noun, plural]