English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
blanquette of turkey [correct]; turkey blanquette [correct]
OBS: blanquette : Stew made without frying the meat first : a white ragout.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
blanquette de dinde [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
blanqueta de pavo [correct, feminine noun]