English (Chemistry)
bunching [standardized]; gum soap formation [standardized]; middle soap formation [standardized]
OBS: bunching;gum soap formation;middle soap formation : Terms standardized by the FSA.
French (Chimie)
formation de savon médian [feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: formation de savon médian : Terme normalisé par l'AFNOR.