English (Chemistry)
super-fatted soap [standardized]
OBS: super-fatted soap : Term standardized by the FSA.
French (Chimie)
savon surgraissé [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: savon surgraissé : Terme normalisé par l'AFNOR.