English (Internet and Telematics; Vehicle Parking)
Q tool software
OBS: Apply Q tool to all vehicles listed in the Government Motor Vehicle Ordering Guide... and publish the results on what alternative fuel is best suited for each vehicle fleet management database(Q tool).
French (Internet et télématique; Stationnement)
instrument Q [masculine noun]
OBS: Base de données (instrument Q) pour la gestion des parcs de véhicules.
OBS: Source : Unité de l'information ministérielle.