English (White Products (Petroleum))
heavy product [correct]
CONT: Products periodically available for sale or trade... Heavy products : heavy fuel oils, asphalt, petroleum coke, vacuum gas oil.
French (Produits blancs (Pétrole))
produit lourd [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Produit périodiquement à vendre ou à échanger. Produits lourds [:] mazout lourd, asphalte, coke de pétrole, gasoil sous vide.