English (Burners and Steamfitting; Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating); Propulsion of Water-Craft)
pressure jet fuel oil burner [correct]; pressure jet type fuel oil burner [correct]
CONT: Sketch and describe a pressure jet fuel oil burner.
French (Fumisterie et brûleurs; Fours et chaudières (Chauffage); Propulsion des bateaux)
brûleur au mazout à pulvérisation sous pression [correct, masculine noun]