English (Nuclear Fission Reactors; Nuclear Power Stations)
power ramping conditions
OBS: In reference to design, quality and performance of reactor fuel.
French (Réacteurs nucléaires de fission; Centrales nucléaires)
conditions de variation continue de puissance [feminine noun]
Spanish (Reactores nucleares de fisión; Centrales nucleares)
condición de aumento de la potencia en rampa [feminine noun]