English (Diesel Motors; Centrifugal Pumps)
Roosa injection pump [correct]; Roosa Master DC pump [correct]
OBS: The Roosa Master DC pump, a fuel injection pump,(...) is the heavy duty model in a series of several models produced by the company. It is adaptable to light and medium-sized diesel engines of from two to eight cylinders.
French (Moteurs diesel; Pompes centrifuges)
pompe d'injection Roosa