English (Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles); White Products (Petroleum))
reference fuel consumption
OBS: See record "reference fuel. "
French (Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles); Produits blancs (Pétrole))
consommation du carburant de référence [proposal, feminine noun]