English (Airport Runways and Areas)
runway diagram [correct]
CONT: Airport information includes : Location of airport shown on state map, coordinates, runway diagram, airspace, attendance hours elevation, fuel, runway magnetic bearings, runway length and width, FBO phone numbers, and communication frequencies.
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
plan de piste [masculine noun]