English (Environmental Management)
groundwater resources
CONT: Organizations should assess existing and proposed sites for underground motive fuel storage tank systems... These criteria include protection of groundwater resources, public safety and the environment.
French (Gestion environnementale)
ressource en eau souterraine [feminine noun]