English (Waste Management; Environmental Management)
fuel storage tank
CONT: Ensure that the inventory of all fuel storage tanks on DND property is updated annually.
French (Gestion des déchets; Gestion environnementale)
réservoir de stockage des combustibles [proposal, masculine noun]