English (Special Packaging; Containers)
multi-purpose canister
OBS: For spent fuel storage.
French (Emballages spéciaux; Conteneurs)
conteneur polyvalent [masculine noun]
Spanish (Embalajes especiales; Contenedores)
cartucho para fines múltiples [masculine noun]