English (Nuclear Plant Safety)
rod consolidation
OBS: Regarding spent fuel storage options and practices.
French (Sûreté des centrales nucléaires)
compactage des barres [masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de las centrales nucleares)
consolidación de las barras [feminine noun]