English (Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
bulk fuel storage building
PHR: Component part of bulk fuel storage building.
French (Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
entrepôt de combustible [masculine noun]
PHR: Élément d'un entrepôt de combustible.