English (Aeroindustry)
pressure defueling system [correct]
OBS: the aircraft fuel system(...) consists of five fuel tanks, a pressure fueling-defueling system(which includes a fuel transfer system)(...)
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
circuit de reprise de carburant sous pression