English (Penal Administration)
part of Her Majesty's Realms and Territories [correct]
OBS: Fugitive Offenders Act.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
partie des royaumes et territoires de Sa Majesté [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Loi sur les criminels fugitifs.