English (Political Theories and Doctrines)
Nazism [correct, noun]; Naziism [correct, noun]; National Socialism [correct, noun]; Hitlerism [noun]
DEF: The body of political and economic doctrines held and put into effect by the Nazis in Germany... including the totalitarian principle of government, predominance of especially Germanic groups assumed to be racially superior, and supremacy of the führer.
French (Théories et doctrines politiques)
nazisme [correct, masculine noun]; national-socialisme [correct, masculine noun]; hitlérisme [masculine noun]
DEF: Doctrine, système politique du Parti ouvrier allemand [...]
Spanish (Teorías y doctrinas políticas)
nazismo [correct, masculine noun]; nacionalsocialismo [correct, masculine noun]