English (Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
feeding table [correct]
CONT: The last in line only get the leftovers : this often applies when feed is conventionally distributed on the feeding table. Since the nutritional value of the ingredients begins to deteriorate as soon as feed is distributed, low ranking cows, who are initially denied access to the feeding table, can maintain neither their feed and nutrient intake nor milk production to the full extent.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
table d'alimentation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les fourrages sont déposés dans les auges ou sur une surface bétonnée (table d'alimentation) devant les cornadis.
Spanish (Equipo de elaboración de piensos)
mesa de alimentación [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Vacas lecheras en la mesa de alimentación comiendo heno en un cobertizo de vacas, Franconia, Baviera, Alemania.