English (Anthropology; Federal Administration)
cultural identity [correct]
CONT: An integration policy promotes full participation in society while valuing cultural identities.
French (Anthropologie; Administration fédérale)
identité culturelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une politique intégrationniste contribue à promouvoir la participation entière à la société, tout en valorisant l'identité culturelle.
OBS: Terminologie employée au Secrétariat d'État
Spanish (Antropología; Administración federal)
identidad cultural [correct, feminine noun]