English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
working weight
OBS: Weight of machine with engine radiator full, fuel tank half full, with complete front-end equipment installed.
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
poids de service
OBS: Poids d'une machine dont le radiateur du moteur est plein, le réservoir à essence à moitié plein et sur laquelle tous les équipements avant sont installés.