English (Taxation)
full statutory rate; full statutory tax rate
OBS: full statutory rate; full statutory tax rate : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
taux de droit commun [masculine noun]
OBS: taux de droit commun : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.