English (Accounting)
existing obligation
CONT: It does not require that recognition be given to the full amount of the existing obligation for future site restoration.
French (Comptabilité)
obligation existante [feminine noun]
CONT: Elle n'exige pas la constatation du montant total de l'obligation existante relative à la restauration future des lieux.