English (Nervous System)
semantic aphasia [correct]
DEF: A form of aphasia marked by lack of recognition of the full significance of words and phrases.
French (Système nerveux)
aphasie sémantique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aphasie caractérisée par l'incapacité de comprendre les mots et les phrases.