English (Building Elements; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
access ramp [correct]; ramp [correct, noun]
CONT: Snow removal standards : clear snow and ice from building entrances. Building entrances, emergency exits, sidewalks, steps, doorways, ramps and parking for [persons with disabilities] shall be free of snow and ice to their full width.
French (Éléments du bâtiment; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
rampe d'accès [correct, feminine noun]; rampe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos de edificios; Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
rampa [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: rampa curva, rampa recta