English (Waste Management)
setout/setback collection
OBS: The removal of full and the return of empty containers between the on-premise storage point and the curb by a collection crew.
French (Gestion des déchets)
service complet
OBS: [Service qui] consiste à assurer, avec l'équipe de collecte, la sortie des récipients [à ordures] et leur remise en place dans les immeubles après vidage.