English (Railroad Safety; Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
track audit [correct]
CONT: ... we work with your company to perform a full track audit and look at future considerations for maintenance and repair. The process takes 1-2 days with a detailed report submitted and stored for your business.
French (Sécurité (Transport par rail); Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
vérification de voie [correct, feminine noun]