English (Containers; Packaging Standards and Regulations; Labelling (Packaging))
positioning of marking
OBS: the full code conforming to the layout requirements of 7. 1 or 7. 2 shall at least be marked at the top of the right rear door or end wall and top right-hand corner of each side(...)
French (Conteneurs; Réglementation et normalisation (Emballages); Étiquetage (Emballages))
emplacement du marquage
OBS: le marquage complet, conforme à la disposition définie en 8.1. et 8.2, doit être appliqué, au moins, en haut et à droite de la porte (...) d'extrémité