English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Translation and Interpretation)
language-service vendor [correct]; language service vendor [correct]; language vendor [correct]
CONT: STS-Global is a dedicated language service vendor that provides full service of Technical translation, S/W localization, Web localization, Desktop publishing and Interpretation in Korea, China and Vietnam.... Our strength is to provide cost-efficient and high quality Korean, Japanese, Chinese and Vietnamese translation and localization for global companies. Our manpower consists of translators and editors who are all native speakers and achieved MA degrees overseas such as U. S. A., Japan, or several European countries.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Traduction et interprétation)
prestataire de services langagiers [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Traducción e interpretación)
vendedor de servicios lingüísticos [masculine noun]