English (Office Automation)
electronic mail service [correct]
DEF: Includes telex access, full word processing and text editing, spelling checks, file storage and retrieval, diary service, conferencing, notice-board, forms processing and radio paging.
French (Bureautique)
service de courrier électronique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ofimática)
servicio de correo electrónico [correct, masculine noun]