English (General Vocabulary)
systematize [correct]; systemize [correct]
DEF: To form into a system.
CONT: Systemization of fuel service restaurant remains elusive and we are awaiting the national chain which can systemize the variety of skills required to turn a full service restaurant.
French (Vocabulaire général)
systématiser [correct]
DEF: Réunir (plusieurs éléments) en un système.