English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
broadside [correct]
DEF: A sheet of paper of full standard size.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
in-plano [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Feuille de papier à plat de plein format (de base).