English (Mining Rights and Concessions)
full claim [correct]
DEF: In this Act,... any mineral claim of the full size.
French (Droit minier)
claim entier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Les définitions qui suivent s'appliquent à la présente loi. [...] claim minier dans toute son étendue.