English (General Hardware)
tote tray
OBS: FIST 3601137 [Tool box comprises a] full size removable tote tray CAPA 54 395.
French (Quincaillerie générale)
plateau amovible
OBS: NUTA 78 257. Coffre à outils à protection intérieure [muni] d'un plateau amovible en standard.