English (General Vocabulary)
full statements [correct, plural]
CONT: ... require any employer to make or furnish full and correct statements....
French (Vocabulaire général)
renseignements complets [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: [...] obliger l'employeur à fournir des renseignements complets et exacts [...].