English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
any part order [correct]
CONT: The exact opposite of an all or none order is an any part order in which the client will accept all stock in odd, broken or board lots up to the full amount of his order.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
ordre tout ou partie [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: C'est l'opposé de l'ordre «tout ou rien» (...); ici, le client acceptera l'exécution de son ordre en lots réguliers, irréguliers ou brisés jusqu'à concurrence du nombre total d'actions pour lequel il l'a donné.