English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
high-cannabinoid full-spectrum extract [correct]; HCFSE [correct]; high-cannabinoid full spectrum extract [correct]; HCFSE [correct]; HCFSE
CONT: Extraction artists who create high-cannabinoid full spectrum extracts work to achieve a product that retains all of the taste and strength of the plant. The completed product will contain high cannabinoid levels, and exceptional terpenes, flavonoids, phenolic amides, and sterols.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
extrait entier riche en cannabinoïdes [proposal, masculine noun]; extrait de spectre complet à haute teneur en cannabinoïdes [masculine noun]
OBS: Concentré de cannabis caractérisé par une teneur en cannabinoïdes élevée, comparable à celle de la plante non transformée.