English (Hunting and Sport Fishing)
full term concession [correct]
CONT: A full term concession gives you the exclusive opportunity to trap in that area for five years. A full term concession expires on March 31, five years after it was granted.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive)
concession quinquennale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La concession quinquennale donne à son titulaire la possibilité exclusive de piéger dans une zone précise pendant une période de cinq ans. La concession quinquennale expire le 31 mars, cinq ans après son attribution.