English (Transportation Insurance)
non deductible insurance
CONT: Arrange non deductible, all-risk marine and inland insurance coverage on the vehicle for its full value plus transportation costs for the time the vehicle is released to the forwarding agent until it is released to the consignee of the final destination.
French (Assurance transport)
assurance sans clause de franchise [feminine noun]
OBS: dans une clause d'un contrat de connaissement.