English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Electric Rotary Machines)
full load value [correct, standardized]; full-load value [correct]
DEF: A [quantified] value for a machine operating at full load.
OBS: full load value : term and definition standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission(IEC).
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Machines tournantes électriques)
valeur de pleine charge [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
DEF: Valeur d'une grandeur pour une machine fonctionnant à pleine charge.
OBS: valeur de pleine charge : terme et définition normalisés par la Commission électrotechnique internationale (CEI).
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias); Máquinas rotativas eléctricas)
valor de plena carga [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Valor de una magnitud de una máquina que funciona a plena carga.