English (Foreign Trade)
finance lease [correct]; full pay out lease
DEF: A lease involving payment over an obligatory period of specified sums sufficient in total to amortize the capital outlay of the lessor and give some profit. In other words, the lessee pays the full value of the asset.
French (Commerce extérieur)
contrat de location-financement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
contrato de arrendamiento con opción de compra [correct, masculine noun]