English (Laws of the Market (Economy))
equilibrium NNP level [correct]
OBS: At this equilibrium NNP level, the total the nation wants to spend on all goods is just equal in value to full costs of production of these goods.
French (Lois du marché (Économie))
niveau d'équilibre du P.N.N.