English (Informatics)
360 degree view [correct]
CONT: The success of Mystr continues with 5 entirely new ages to explore and a dramatic new storyline, which features a pivotal new character. Free-look movement system allows players a full 360 degrees view from any location
French (Informatique)
visualisation en globalité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Ces scènes sont visualisables en globalité